Recreational Picture Day is Saturday, March 25

Station 1: Field 7East
Station 2: Field 7West
Station 3: Field 8East

Division Team Name Game Time Photo Time Photography Station
Coed U10 08 Girls White 9:00am 8:30am Station 1
Coed U10 08 Girls Black 9:00am 8:30am Station 2
Coed U10 07 Girls Red 9:00am 8:30am Station 3
Coed U10 NOKC Energy Girls 9:00am 8:45am Station 1
Boys U10 Red NOKC Energy 9:00am 8:45am Station 2
Boys U10 Red Sporting OKC 9:00am 8:45am Station 3
Coed U10 09 Boys Red 10:30am 10:00am Station 1
Coed U10 08 Boys Orange 10:30am 10:10am Station 1
Girls U10 Sugar Rush 10:30am 10:00am Station 2
Girls U10 Dragons 10:30am 10:10am Station 2
Coed U6 Thunder 10:30am 10:00am Station 3
Coed U6 Diamonds 10:30am 10:10am Station 3
Boys U10 Red Lucky 10:30am 10:20am Station 1
Boys U10 Red Chaos United 10:30am 10:20am Station 2
Coed U8 Thunder Girls 10:30am 10:20am Station 3
Coed U8 Cyclones 10:30am 9:50am Station 1
Boys U10 Red Fusion 12:00pm 11:30am Station 1
Boys U10 Red OC Energy 12:00pm 11:30am Station 2
Coed U6 Heartbreakers 12:00pm 11:30am Station 3
Coed U6 FC United 12:00pm 11:40am Station 1
Girls U10 Lil Divas 12:00pm 11:40am Station 2
Girls U10 Cyclones 12:00pm 11:40am Station 3
Coed U10 10 Boys White 12:00pm 11:50am Station 1
Coed U10 10 Girls White 12:00pm 11:50am Station 2
Girls U8 Nokc Oakdale 1:30pm 12:50pm Station 1
Girls U8 Chargers Girl Power 1:30pm 1:00pm Station 1
Girls U10 Thunder Girls/Barnett 1:30pm 1:10pm Station 1
Girls U10 Lady Strikers 1:30pm 1:20pm Station 1
Girls U10 Hot Shots 1:30pm 12:50pm Station 2
Girls U10 Pink Panthers 1:30pm 1:00pm Station 2
Coed U10 09 Boys Red 1:30pm 1:10pm Station 2
Coed U10 08 Girls Red 1:30pm 1:20pm Station 2
Boys U10 Wht Flaming Skulls 1:30pm 12:50pm Station 3
Boys U10 Wht Blue Jays 1:30pm 1:00pm Station 3
Coed U6 Purple Unicorns 1:30pm 1:10pm Station 3
Coed U6 The Dragon 1:30pm 1:20pm Station 3
Boys U8 Golden Stingrays 3:00pm 2:30pm Station 1
Boys U8 Chargers Blue 3:00pm 2:30pm Station 2
Boys U10 Wht Destroyers 3:00pm 2:30pm Station 3
Boys U10 Wht The Radical Racers 3:00pm 2:45pm Station 1
Coed U8 Cobras 3:00pm 2:45pm Station 2
Coed U8 Pixies 3:00pm 2:45pm Station 3
Boys U10 Wht Darth Vaders 4:30pm 4:00pm Station 1
Boys U10 Wht Strikers-Morales 4:30pm 4:00pm Station 2